Indie game storeFree gamesFun gamesHorror games
Game developmentAssetsComics
SalesBundles
Jobs
Tags

Latestwith code under All rights reserved tagged Casual (2,276 results)

Explore games with code under All rights reserved tagged Casual on itch.io · Upload your games with code under All rights reserved to itch.io to have them show up here.

New itch.io is now on YouTube!

Subscribe for game recommendations, clips, and more

Bid against your friends to accumulate the most valuable collection!
Card Game
A game to test your memory. Take photos of differences on your way home back from school.
Puzzle
Funny 3D game-strategy
Strategy
Play as Kevin who has to overcome obstacles and defeat enemies to find his love.
Platformer
Sweet, small slot machine in the palm of your hand
Card Game
Play a geography quiz
Educational
Play in browser
The World of Wox Runn! [LITE]
Adventure
Have fun with Infinity Cat in an amazing Endless Runner Game!
Action
Play in browser
Deliver parcels on the wrong side of town in this retro Paperboy-style procedurally generated endless arcade game.
Action
Play in browser
Run Felix Run!
Action
Play in browser
Strategise. Dominate. Win!
Action
Play in browser
Timed memory puzzler delivered in the form of an action adventure!
Adventure
Play in browser
Platformer game
Platformer
Take a deep dive into the engaging story of an elderly man, preparing for a long waited arrival of his loved one.
Interactive Fiction
Physics based 3D supermarket crazyness!
Action
A cute but tough, short, tile-based puzzle game about a cat cursed with nekomancy.
Puzzle
avoid pipes
Play in browser
A Bubble Pop Too Far is a free to play puzzle game that is harder than it first appears!
Puzzle
Play in browser
is a hyper casual endless runner car game where your only mission is to drive through an endless truck traffic jam.
Racing
The joy of building miniature interior and homedecorating mixed into a puzzle game. Memorize, Unpack, Decorate!
Puzzle
a game you play with your face - for PC and Iphone (you'll need both!)
Action
Save the galaxy's trash!
Laser-based puzzle game
Puzzle
Story-based junk deflection game
Action
Play in browser
Another pong like game with something little different :-)
Survival
Play in browser
The game of a ball bouncing through
Platformer
A short game about a ball that wants to swim.
Puzzle
Play in browser
Roll the dice and scape of the witch
Puzzle
Roll the dice and build a tower
Puzzle
Play in browser
Simple and Minimalist Game, which makes you relax by bursting bubbles
It's Minigolf but with dice!
Play in browser
Aka: Population Control
Simulation
Play in browser
A space invader made dicey!
Shooter
Play in browser
A frenetic FPS game where you will have to destroy all the dice, but be careful not to let them touch you.
Shooter
Bird Volleyball
Sports
Loading more games...
itch.io now on YouTube!